Tracklist

01. Paul A. Pele - Chernobyl (Intro Mix) [Pure Trance Neon]
02. LeSad - Storm Walken [TAR#138]
03. StoryTeller & Jake - Stuti (Jake & Almo Remix) [Masana]
04. Muhammed El Alami & Gerome - Embodiment of a Dream [Vandit]
05. Akira Kayosa & Hugh Tolland - Nightingale XVII [Titan]
06. Allan Berndz & Sonic Journey - Crystal Shores [TAR#138]
07. Kita-Kei - Sora [Abora]
08. Norex & Adwell - Eternal Life [TAR#138]
09. David Gate - Lilly [Pegasus]
10. Alternate High & Laucco - Dune Du Pilat [BTSR]
11. Cold Blue - Ode To The Sun [Subculture]
12. District 5 & Tony Sty - All That Matters [Neostatic]
13. Tony Sty - Wired [CDR]
14. Christopher Corrigan - Beside Her [TAR#138]
15. Daniel Kandi - Nova II (The Second Journey) [Always Alive]
16. Manuel Rocca - Levithia (HyperPhysics Remix) [Leviated]
17. AirLab7 & EAM - Autumn Leaves [Infrasonic Pure]
18. W!SS - Steel (Manuel Rocca Remix) [Sub.Mission]
19. tranzLift - Heaven's Shore (Mercurial Virus Remix) [BTSR]
20. DreamLife & SounEmot - Every Moment with You [Abora]
21. Ahmed Romel - Reverie [FSOE]
22. Aly & Fila vs. Noble Six - Moonlit [FSOE]
23. Lilly Sinatra - Ghost Love [Pegasus]
24. Dalmoori & Laucco - Beluga [BTSR]
25. Matt Farmer - Pure (Alternative Mix) [Defcon]
26. DreamLife & Grande Piano - Stairway To Heaven [BTSR]
27. Michael Flint - Emerald (Etasonic Remix) [D.Max]
28. Alternate High & Se.Ra.Phic - Eterna [State Control]
29. DreamLife & Grande Piano vs. Slavko The Violinist - Moonlight Drive [Defcon]
30. InnerSync - Rewired [Verse]
31. Airdream - The Wonder Of Discovery (Andy Elliass Remix) [Sub.Mission]
32. Ram & Susana - Northern Star (Ciaran McAuley Remix) [Black Hole]
33. David Surok - Just Smile [BTSR]
34. Tau-Rine - Balearic Tales [Taurine]
35. Etasonic - Bittersweet Hope [Abora]
36. Alternate High - Madeira [BTSR]
37. Josh Ferrin - Mauna Kea [Subculture]
38. ID - ID
39. Cyril Ryaz - Love You 3000 [Entrancing]
40. Ferry Tyale with Xijaro & Pitch - Lost In Memories [FSOE Fables]
41. Cold Blue - Golden Leaves [Black Hole]
42. Key4050 & Plumb - I Love You [Armind]
43. Para X - Light Speed [Grotesque]
44. Alternate High - Hiraeth [BTSR]
45. The Avains - The Secret (District 5 Remix) [Butterfly Dark]
46. Terra V. - Chemical Element [Antima]
47. Questia - Nexus Asia (Jak Aggas Remix) [WAO138]
48. Metta & Glyde - Iridescent Sky [FSOE Fables]
49. Para X - Awakening [Regenerate]




Please Login or Register to Download

0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
2 Comments
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
evm

What a monster set 😀