Tracklist

Phil Langham Orchestral Breakdown Symphonic Guestmix
1. Aleksey Gunichev - Only About You [Abora]
2. Dark Sun - Hiyoku No Tori (Orchestral Mix) [Trancer]
3. Etasonic - Rainbowland (Escea Remix) [Trancer]
4. Joulez - Lifting Of Soul [Sundance]
5. Dreamlife - Sweet Harmony [Verse]
6. Terra V - Natural Indecision [Beyond The Stars]
7. Nicola Maddaloni - Dream On Little Boy (Euphonic Heart Remix) [Ultima Audio]
8. Dalmoori - Monochrome (Orchestral Mix) [Abora]
9. Dmitriy Kuznetsov - Limerence [Abora]
10. A&Z And Claudiu Adam - Story Of Your Eyes [Fsoe]
11. Christian C & Santiago Ibanez - Hope (Josh Pvoi Remix) [Tecnomind]
12. Euphoric Heart - Titania [Tecnomind]
13. Alyx - The Alternative World [Digital Euphoria]
14. Victor Special - Cold As Steel (Dreamlife Remix) [Nahawand]
15. Elgfrothi - Frozen Tears [Liberty Music]
16. Klassy Project - Serenity [Inspectrum]
17. Andy Blueman & Ronny K - Away From The Sun [Cdr]
18. Alternate High - My Fate Within [Beyond The Stars]
19. Arentis & Jovi Frost - Flora'S Touch (Orchestral Mix) [Verse]
20. Marian Closca - Ascension [Pulsar]
21. Grande Piano - Monte Cassino [Sundance]
22. Sounemot - Recuerdos Que Me Llevan A Ti [Cdr]
23. Nicola Maddaloni - Per Aspera Ad Astra (Tranzlift Remix) [Beyond The Stars]
24. Kiyoi & Eky - Let It Be Mine [State Control]

Back with Ori Uplift:
25. FAN FAVORITE: LR Uplift - We Must Live (Intro Edit) [Abora]
26. Metta & Glyde - Renaissance [FSOE Fables]
27. Vinny DeGeorge - Entrancing Love [Abora Skies]
28. PRE-RELEASE PICK: illitheas - Rise Again [Abora Skies] [EXCLUSIVE PREMIERE]
29. Fade & Damage - My Calling [Defcon] [EXCLUSIVE PREMIERE]
30. Joe Cormack - Deep Into My Mind (Binary Ensemble Remix) [Beyond the Stars]
31. Granz Enemy & Hidden Effect - Aeon [Beyond the Stars] [EXCLUSIVE PREMIERE]
32. Ross Rayer - Dreamer (Greg Dusten Remix) [Beyond the Stars]
33. Zenfire - The Mission [Edge One] [EXCLUSIVE PREMIERE]
34. Mike Sanders - Totem [FSOE]
35. Manuel Le Saux - Battle Royale (Dustin Husain Remix) [Extrema]
36. R3dub - Wattson [Abora]
37. Sequence Six - Her [Grotesque]
38. STNX - Tetra [Redux 138]
39. Exouler & Eugenio Tokarev - Cloudiness [FSOE]
40. Oliver Barabas - Lost In Space [push2play]
41. Ken Plus Ichiro - Kia Ora [3(R135)]
42. CHILLOUT SEND-OFF: Sound Forces - Infinity Space [Nicksher]


Please Login or Register to Listen

Subscribe
Notify of
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments