Tracklist

SINE - Caught In Time [SINE]
Eclept & Kazancev - Silence [La Mishka]
Madonna - La Isla Bonita (Patricio Mucchielli & Rod Notario bootleg)
Johnny Astro - Agra [La Mishka]
Luca Dean - Two Minds [Sub.Mission]
Massive Attack- Paradise Circus (Niceshot bootleg)
Cary Crank - Shooting Stars [Flemcy]
Chris Cargo - Emanation [JOOF Aura]
Sound Quelle & Max Waxem - Rambutan [La Mishka]
Morttagua & Gaby Endo - Urania (Stan Kolev remix) [Timeless Moment]
Sterbai - The Playground [Troika]
Shamanic - Tesseract [Zephyr]
Kay-D - Karan10 [Addictive Sounds]
Frank FB - Free Your Mind [Addictive Sounds]
3RVIN - Echo [D:Max Deep]
Rodri Santos - Black Hole [Progressive Vibes]
Daniel Lesden - Binary Star [JOOF]
Adam Sein - Fields Of Serenity (Deidian remix) [Summer Melody]
Kholodkov - Sakura [Songbarn]
Will McGlone - Vista [Cloudland]
Andrew Stet5 - Resurrection [Club Family]
Elite Electronic & Three Faces featuring Amy K - Firefly [Suanda Voice]
Ahmed Romel - Himba [Abora Ole]
Solewaas - We [TAR Oasis]
Audiko - Slow Deep [Suanda Progressive]
Dan Norvan - Phantom [Ternary]
SOLBY - Patience [InfraProgressive]
Ahmed Helmy - The Space ID [Suanda]
Beta5 - Puncher [Azima]
Vitodito - Santa Cruz [InfraProgressive]
Craft Integrated - Plunge Into Darkness [White Soho]
Norni & Eximinds & Alexandra Badoi - Drowning In Love [Eximinds Airlines]
F4T4L3RR0R - Glitch In The Universe (Chronosapien remix) [Addictive Sounds]
Dary Adams - Once Upon A Time [Trance All Stars]
Maratone & Lasse Macbeth - Tingonic [Interplay]
Jordy Eley - Higher State [Infrasonic Pure]
Trance Reserve - 2 Lifes In Mexico [Yeiskomp]
Luis de Poda featuring Poluna - Atlantida [Trance All Stars]
h.x.e. - Transcend Dimensions [Beyond The Stars]
Allen Belg - Breath [Tranceform]
Boom Jinx featuring Key - Eternal Reminiscence (Oliver Smith remix) [Anjunabeats]
Jordi Roure - Magnanimous (Mhammed El Alami remix) [Beyond The Stars]
DreamLife & Aleksey Gunichev - Maybe Someday [Abora]
Dave Steward - Let The Music (Miroslav Vrlik remix) [Nu:Chain]
Jameson Tullar - Take Me Away [Yeiskomp]
TORUKK - Gaia [Interflow]
Dan Lir - Summer Emotions (Tycoos remix) [Entrancing]
Glassman - Romantic Confusion [Redux Magic]
Apsola - Orange Lake [Ablazing]
Fischer & Miethig with ArDao - Fragile Beauty (Vinny DeGeorge remix) [Interflow]
Apex - Virtuoso (Factoria vocal mix) [Monster Gold]
David Surok - Restless [Pegasus Music]
Henry Moe - Ethereal [Beyond The Stars]
Jay Flynn - Hardwired [Tranceform]
Patrick Mayers & Jackob Roenald - Safe Heaven [Defcon]
Kenny Palmer - Azshara [InfraRed]
Kaimo K - Firefly [Silent Shore White]
Nuestro - Twisted (Fresh Code remix) [Azima]
Sacred 7 - Lotus [Defcon]
Milosh K - Explore The Unknown (Neil Redden remix) [Sundance]
Adip Kiyoi & Roxanne Emery - Embers [NRGY mix) [Suanda Dark]
Icedream presents Kernel Panic Music - Up & Down [Music Over Matter]
Daved & Endless Vibe - Respirator (Project Trance 2020 Official Anthem) [Edge One]
Billy Gillies vs Davey Asprey & Artento Divini - Attention D.A.A.D (Owain Jones edit)
Blockster - Grooveline (Matt Darey remix) (Force Multipliers rework)
Lentorek - Phantom Bullets (Franco Landriel remix) [Liquid Energy Digital]
F1END - Minds Eye [Discover Dark]
Black XS - Las Ruinas [Ultima Audio]
Simon Patterson - Spike (Lucas Deyong Unofficial remix)


Please Login or Register to Listen

5 1 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments