Tracklist

High On Isra - These Lines [SINE MUSIC]
Pushkarev & No Hopes - Eclipse [La Mishka]
ID - Insomnia
Massive Attack - Unfinished Sympathy (Tidy Daps edit)
Ariya - The Chaenger Deep [Kestawex]
HOSH & 1979 featuring Jalja - Midnight (The Blockchain remix) [Deer Deer]
Röyksopp - What Else Is There (Trentemøller remix) (Ivan Masa remix)
Amir Hussain - Scarlett (Miika Kuisma remix) [JOOF Aura]
Stylo & Lonya - Afterhours (Morttagua remix) [Timeless Moment]
Jolo - Cosma [Alltum]
Amir Hussain - Verona [JOOF Aura]
Obie Fernandez presents KNBI - Flare [JOOF]
Jon Bourne - Fra Mauro [Azima]
3RVIN - Confused (Dulcet remix) [Addictive Sounds]
Yusuke Teranishi - Life Is A Journey [Synth Collective]
VEIZO - Sunsets With You [Sunset Dreams]
Anton Trian - Aerostatic [Addictive Sounds]
Anton Trian & F4T4L3RR0R - Hydrae [Addictive Sounds]
Aamos - Arashimaya [InfraProgressive]
Alex Mazel - Queen [Redux Red]
Mark Aigon - Moon Shore [OASIS | Trance All-Stars]
Moonmelo - Imagination [Yeiskomp]
5unlight - Up [Redux Red]
Illitheas - Northern Lights [Abora Progressive]
HGHLND & Lucid Blue - Go My Way [Interplay]
Eximinds & Proyal - I'll Be There [Interplay]
Abstract Vision - Megalith [Interstate]
Kross & Fader - Time To Dream [Antima Music]
Sodality - North [Suanda Progressive]
Esper Haddad featuring Rebecca Louise Burch - Silence of the World (P.R.O.S.T. remix) [Silver Waves]
Pavel Koreshkov & Michael Grovetsky - Dream Through The Ruins [OASIS | Trance All-Stars]
Feel & Jan Johnston - Skysearch (Aimoon remix) [Suanda]
Roman Messer featuring Roxanne Emery - Lost & Found [Suanda]
Cédric Lass - Exoplanet [Trance All Stars]
Popoff - Lotus (Evebe remix) [Yeiskomp]
Dan Thompson - Quicksand [ART]
Arjans - Carbon [Suanda Base]
Last Soldier & Saman Mehmani - Foggy Day [We Are Trance]
Walsh & McAuley - A Long Way From Home (Rene Ablaze remix) [Infrasonic Future]
TH3 ONE - Darkness [Interstate]
Aeolu5 - Leyla [Entrancing]
Deme3us - Path To The Light [Trancemission]
Kiran M Sajeev & David Surok featuring 3PM - Alive (Magic Sense & Spins remix) [Trance Temple]
Oleg Pazyuk - Overcome Everything [Yeiskomp]
NG Rezonance - Resurgence (Avaxx remix) [Metamorph]
Greg Dusten - Your Touch [Aural Sonic]
Etasonic - Rainbowland (AirLab7 remix) [Trancer]
Ren Tanahashi - Before Dawn [Beyond The Stars]
District5 - Butterflies (Syntouch remix) [Butterfly]
Norni featuring Aelyn - My Number One [Suanda True]
Roman Messer featuring LJ Ayrten - Break The Ice (Aimoon remix) [Suanda]
Alexander Popov, Attila Syah featuring Natalie Gioia - Nothing Is Over (Roman Messer remix) [Interplay]
Anthony S - Forma Mentis (Mark Walker remix) [Blue Soho]
F.G. Noise & Axel Walters - Endless Distance [InfraRed]
RA3N presents Vision X - Shadow [Lifted Audio]
Stefano Brigati - Monumento [Tangled Audio]
Elite Electronic - Lockdown [Suanda Dark]
Sacred 7 & Johan Ekman - Unity [Nrgized Audio]
Airspace vs Brad Thatcher - The Truth [Riot!]


Please Login or Register to Download

0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments