Video




Tracklist

[00:00] Ferry Tayle – Awaken Joy [ [FSOE FABLES]]
[4:13] Above & Beyond ft. Zoë Johnston – Reverie (Yelow Uplifting Bootleg) [ [ANJUNABEATS]]
[9:33] Ferry Tayle & Dan Stone – Vona (Sean Tyas Remix) [ [FSOE FABLES]]
[16:04] Ferry Tayle – Smile [ [PURE TRANCE]]
[21:23] Stoneface & Terminal – Azimuth [ [FSOE CLANDESTINE]]
[26:57] Giuseppe Ottaviani – Spellbound [ [BLACK HOLE]]
[31:22] ID – ID
[36:55] MaRLo & HALIENE – Whisper (Ferry Tayle Remix) [ [REACHING ALTITUDE]]
[42:49] Giuseppe Ottaviani – Till We Meet Again [ [ARMIND]]
[46:59] ID – ID
[52:01] Ferry Tayle & Xijaro & Pitch – Lost In Memories [ [FSOE FABLES]]
[56:36] Solarstone – Seven Cities (Ferry Tayle Remix) [ [ARMADA CAPTIVATING]]
[1:04:07] Dan Stone & Victoriya – I Can’t Tell (Ferry Tayle Remix) [ [FSOE FABLES]]
[1:08:59] Giuseppe Ottaviani – Classmate (Dex Machina Remix) [ [GO MUSIC]]
[1:13:39] Aly & Fila ft. Deirdre Mclaughlin – Gravity (Daxson Remix) [ [FSOE]]
[1:18:58] Marc Aurel – Running (Elucidus Remix) [ [FSOE FABLES]]
[1:25:08] Chicane ft. Moya Brennan – Saltwater (Ferry Tayle Rework) [ [XTRAVAGANZA]]
[1:30:10] Aly & Fila with Ferry Tayle – Nubia [ [FSOE]]
[1:35:13] Metta & Glyde – Renaissance [ [FSOE FABLES]]
[1:39:47] Aly & Fila with Plumb – Somebody Loves You [ [FSOE]]
[1:46:25] Aly & Fila with Ferry Tayle – Napoleon [ [FSOE]]
[1:52:41] Elucidus – Paradise Beach [ [FSOE FABLES]]
[1:57:46] Betsie Larkin & Ferry Tayle – Live For Tomorrow (Giuseppe Ottaviani Remix) [ [FSOE]]
[2:02:08] ID – ID


Please Login or Register to Listen

Subscribe
Notify of
1 Comment
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
AFlowtrance

[31:22] Airwave – When things go wrong (ID mix)