Tracklist

[00:00:00] Nora En Pure - All I Need (Intro Mix) [Enormous Tunes]
[00:04:10] Ferry Corsten - Tomorrow (Extended Mix) [Flashover]
[00:08:02] Elderbrook - Numb (Elderbrook VIP) [Parlophone UK]
[00:11:10] Nora En Pure - Delta (Extended Mix) [Enormous Tunes]
[00:15:43] Paul Thomas feat. Katherine Amy - Sweet Harmony (Extended Mix) [FSOE UV]
[00:20:57] Nora En Pure - Bartok (Extended Mix) [Enormous Tunes]
[00:26:08] Dan Stone - All For You (Extended Mix) [Euphonic]
[00:30:37] Leon Bolier - Perpetual (Extended Mix) [Flashover Recordings]
[00:34:18] Ronski Speed & Emma Hewitt - Lasting Light (Exolight & Suncatcher Remix) [Euphonic]
[00:39:17] Robert Nickson - Halo (Extended Mix) [Pure Trance]
[00:44:00] Somna & BLU EYES - More (Ferry Tayle Extended Remix) [AVA]
[00:49:13] Maria Healy - Dreamer (Extended Mix) [FSOE Fables]
[00:53:52] Starpicker - New Horizons (Extended Mix) [GO Music]
[00:58:47] Dan Stone & Victoriya - I Can't Tell (Ferry Tayle Extended Remix) [FSOE Fables]
[01:00:29] Drival - Ab Aeterno (Extended Mix) [FSOE Fables]
[01:07:11] Sean Mathews - Outlander (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
[01:12:18] Ruben de Ronde feat. EKE - Wanderlust (Eugenio Tokarev Extended Remix) [Statement!]
[01:17:01] Sean Mathews - Starting A Fire (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
[01:22:13] Ferry Tayle & Elucidus - Fremont (Extended Mix) [FSOE Fables]
[01:27:17] Susana - Dark Side Of The Moon (Ferry Tayle Remix) [Amsterdam Trance]
[01:33:13] XiJaro & Pitch & Paipy - Evija (Extended Mix) [FSOE Fables]
[01:37:33] Andy Watson - Summon (Extended Mix) [Trancegression Recordings]
[01:41:54] MaRLo & Haliene - Whisper (Ferry Tayle Remix) [Reaching Altitude]
[01:46:56] Giuseppe Ottaviani - Till We Meet Again (Extended Mix) [Armind]
[01:51:22] Metta & Glyde - Renaissance (Extended Mix) [FSOE Fables]
[01:55:50] Aly & Fila feat. Plumb - Somebody Loves You [FSOE]


Please Login or Register to Listen

5 2 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments